Overview table
Numbers Player nickname Wins Losses Total games played Status 1-5b-l1 Titi Titus Pullo 0/3 3/3 2 + walkover(a) Eliminated 2-2b-l2-e1-f2 Jockant 2/3 3/3 4 + walkover(a) Eliminated 3-3a-m8-w1 Skyward 3/3 1/3 4 Qualified 4-4b-m5-e5 Supersniper98 1/3 3/3 4 Eliminated 5-6b-m7-w5 Zdzichu 3/3 1/3 4 Qualified 6-1a-m2-e2-f1 Forsaken 2/3 3/3 5 Eliminated 7-8a-m1-w4-f3 Streng 2/3 3/3 5 Eliminated 8-4a-q2 Capricornus 3/3 0/3 3 Qualified 9-8b-m3-e4 Ron 1/3 3/3 4 Eliminated 10-6a-q1-w2 Zeo 3/3 1/3 4 Qualified 11-3b-l3-e3 Pheonix 1/3 3/3 3 + walkover(b) Eliminated 12-7a-q4-w6-f4 High Voltage 3/3 2/3 5 Qualified 13-1b-l4 RODYA 0/3 3/3 2 + walkover(b) Eliminated 14-5a-m4-e6-f5 Phenomenon 3/3 2/3 5 Qualified 15-7b-m6-w3-f6 Klesk 3/3 2/3 5 Qualified 16-2a-q3 Destroyer 3/3 0/3 3 Qualified
Round 1
Jockant VS Destroyer
Sunday 19/02 - 20:00 CET
Zeo VS Zdzichu
Sunday 26/02 - 02:00 MSK (00:00 CET)
RODYA VS Forsaken
sunday 19/02 11:00 MSK (09:00 CET)
Skyward VS Pheonix
Sunday 19/02 - 18:20 CET
Titi Titus Pullo VS Phenomenon
Saturday 25/02 - 17:00 MSK (15:00 CET)
Capricornus VS Supersniper98
Wednesday 22/02 - 22:30 MSK (20:30 CET)
Ron VS Streng
Sunday 26/02 - 21:00 CET
High Voltage VS Klesk
Sunday 26/02 - 16:00 CET
SPOILER :
Round 2
● loser group ●
Titi Titus PulloVS Ron
Wednesday 01/03 - 19:00 CET
RODYA VS Zdzichu
Saturday 11/03 - 14:30 CET
Jockant VS Supersniper98
Saturday 04/03 - 18:30 CET
Pheonix VS Klesk
Sunday 05/03 - 18:15 CET
● winner group ●
Destroyer VS Phenomenon
Saturday 04/03 - 16:00 CET
Forsaken VS Capricornus
Tuesday 28/02 - 18:00 MSK (16:00 CET)
Skyward VS High Voltage
Saturday 11/03 - 16:00 CET
Zeo VS Streng
Monday 27/02 - 21:30 CET
SPOILER :
Round 3
● qualification group ●
Zeo VS Capricornus
Sunday 12/03 - afternoon
High Voltage VS Destroyer
Sunday 26/03 - 12:45 CET
● neutral group ●
Streng VS Supersniper98
Saturday 18/03 - 18:00 CET
Forsaken VS Skyward
Sunday 12/03 - 15:30 CET
Zdzichu VS Phenomenon
Undetermined time
Klesk VS Ron
Saturday 18/03 - 15:30 CET
● elimination group ●
Pheonix VSRODYA
Rodya walkover
Jockant VSTiti Titus Pullo
Titi walkover
SPOILER :
Round 4
● qualification group ●
Streng VS Skyward
Saturday 25/03 - 21:30 CET
Zdzichu VS Klesk
Saturday 01/04 - 14:00 CET
Zeo VS High Voltage
Wednesday 29/03 - 22:00 CET
● elimination group ●
Jockant VS Ron
Saturday 25/03 - 15:00 CEST
Pheonix VS Phenomenon
Saturday 01/04 - 14:00 CEST
Supersniper98 VS Forsaken
Sunday 19/03 - 18:00 CET
SPOILER :
Round 5
Forsaken VS High Voltage
Sunday 02/04 - 19:00 CEST
Jockant VS Klesk
Monday 03/04 - 16:00 CEST
Streng VS Phenomenon
Saturday 08/04 - 11:00 CEST
SPOILER :
Quarter Finals
Phenomenon VS High Voltage
Saturday 22/04 - 23.30 CEST
Zeo VS Zdzichu
Monday 10/04 - 1.20 CET & 19.30
Klesk VS Skyward
Sunday 16/04 - 16:45 CET
Destroyer VS Capricornus
Sunday 16/04 - 18:00 CET (19.00 MSK)
SPOILER :
Semi Finals
High Voltage VS Zdzichu
Sunday 23/04 - 22:20 CET
Skyward VS Capricornus
Sunday 23/04 - 16:00 CET
3rd Place
Skyward VS Zdzichu
Friday 30/06 - 16:00 CET
GRAND FINAL
Capricornus VS High Voltage
Monday 24/04 - 18:45 CET