Overview table
Numbers Player nickname Wins Losses Total games played Status 1-6a-4b-2a GraphX 3/3 1/3 3 (walkover b) Qualified 2-3a-7b-3b Skyward 1/3 3/3 3 (withdraw b) Out 3-1a-2a-3a Zdzichu 3/3 1/3 4 Qualified 4-5b-1c-2b-1 Zeo 2/3 3/3 5 Out 5-2b-3c Jockant 0/3 3/3 3 Out 6-2a-1a-6a-2 Forsaken 2/3 3/3 5 Out 7-6b-8b-5a-6 High Voltage 3/3 2/3 4 (walkover b) Qualified 8-3b-4c Allergeno* 0/3 3/3 3 Out 9-1b-3b-1a-4 Supersniper98 3/3 2/3 5 Qualified 10-4b-6b-5b Prottoss 1/3 3/3 4 Out 11-8a-5b-4a Pheonix 3/3 1/3 3 (walkover a) Qualified 12-5a-3a Jack 3/3 0/3 3 Qualified 13-7b-2c-4b-5 MasterShock 2/3 3/3 4 (withdraw a) Out 14-4a-2b-1b Straiker 1/3 3/3 4 Out 15-8b-1b-6b-3 LeXa 3/3 2/3 4 (walkover a) Qualified 16-7a-4a BadBoy 3/3 0/3 3 Qualified
Round 1
BadBoy VS MasterShock
Monday 24/02 @ 18:00 CET
High Voltage VS GraphX
Sunday 01/03 @ 19:00 CET
Zdzichu VS SuperSniper98
Friday 14/02 @ 18:20 CET
Forsaken VS Jockant
Saturday 15/02 @ 19:00 CET
Straiker VS Prottoss
Tuesday 18/02 @ 20:30 CET
Skyward VS Allergeno*
Sunday 16/02 @ 16:10 CET
Pheonix VS LeXa
Walkover
Jack VS Zeo
Wednesday 19/02 @ 21:10 CET
SPOILER :
Round 2
● loser group ●
SuperSniper98 VS MasterShock
Sunday 08/03 @ 20:20 CET
Prottoss VS Jockant
Wednesday 11/03 @ 19:50 CET
LeXa VS Zeo
Thirsday 05/03 @ 20:00 CET
Allergeno* VS High Voltage
Sunday 15/03 @ 21:45 CET
● winner group ●
Zdzichu VS GraphX
Monday 09/03 @ 21:45 CET
Straiker VS Forsaken
Friday 06/03 @ 20:15 CET
Skyward VS BadBoy
Wednesday 11/03 @ 13:15 CET
Pheonix VS Jack
Unknown
SPOILER :
Round 3
● qualification group ●
Jack VS Zdzichu
Unknown
Forsaken VS Bad Boy
Unknown
● neutral group ●
LeXa VS High Voltage
Wednesday 25/03 @ 13:00 CET
GraphX VS Skyward
Monday 16/03 @ 21:00 CET
SuperSniper98 VS Straiker
Saturday 14/03 @ 21:30 CET
Prottoss VS Pheonix
Thirsday 19/03 @ 22:30 CET
● elimination group ●
Zeo VS Jockant
Unknown
MasterShock VS Allergeno*
Saturday 21/03 @ 20:15 CET
SPOILER :
Round 4
● qualification group ●
Pheonix VS Forsaken
Undetermined
SuperSniper98 VS Zdzichu
Undetermined
GraphX VS High Voltage
Walkover
● elimination group ●
MasterShock VS Skyward
Withdrawn
Prottoss VS LeXa
Wednesday 29/04 @ 20:10 CET
Zeo VS Straiker
Undetermined @ 16:45 CET
SPOILER :
Round 5
MasterShock VS SuperSniper98
Unknown
Zeo VS LeXa
Unknown
High Voltage VS Forsaken
Unknown
SPOILER :
Quarter Finals
GraphX VS Jack
TBD
High Voltage VS SuperSniper98
TBD
Zdzichu VS Bad Boy
TBD
Pheonix VS LeXa
TBD
SPOILER :
Semi Finals
TBD VS TBD
TBD
TBD VS TBD
TBD
3rd Place
TBD VS TBD
TBD
GRAND FINAL
TBD VS TBD
TBD